KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz

ZAWODNICZKI 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjaPKTMRG%RO%R3%PNM
0Janeesa “Chucky” Jefferyrozgrywająca / rzucająca1961348.385.341.815.1
1Agata Świątkowskaniska skrzydłowa1160.050.00.00.1
3Angelika Stankiewiczrozgrywająca / rzucająca1661836.486.326.19.2
4Edyta Faleńczyksilna skrzydłowa492244.466.716.72.2
5Daria Nogalrozgrywająca050.00.00.00.0
8Elżbieta Międzikrzucająca1542243.085.743.37.0
9Roksana Sobiechniska skrzydłowa9918.260.025.01.0
10Wiktoria Sobiechrozgrywająca361840.060.025.02.0
11Cierra Burdicksilna skrzydłowa1811339.777.00.013.9
13Julie McBriderozgrywająca1812246.571.444.48.2
20Magdalena Szajtauerśrodkowa28742.362.525.04.0
21Wiktoria Zasadarzucająca331528.9100.029.02.2
25Karina Michałekniska skrzydłowa1562240.083.335.07.1
30Shante Evansśrodkowa3492250.467.052.415.9
33Janis Ndiba Boonstraniska skrzydłowa39845.5100.00.04.9