KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz

ZAWODNICZKI 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjaPKTMRG%RO%R3%PNM
0Janeesa “Chucky” Jefferyrozgrywająca / rzucająca51448.687.546.212.8
1Agata Świątkowskaniska skrzydłowa020.00.00.00.0
3Angelika Stankiewiczrozgrywająca / rzucająca51461.582.438.512.8
4Edyta Faleńczyksilna skrzydłowa5433.350.00.01.3
5Daria Nogalrozgrywająca010.00.00.00.0
8Elżbieta Międzikrzucająca23447.10.035.75.8
9Roksana Sobiechniska skrzydłowa9222.260.028.64.5
10Wiktoria Sobiechrozgrywająca10344.450.033.33.3
13Julie McBriderozgrywająca21455.675.033.35.3
20Magdalena Szajtauerśrodkowa18454.562.550.04.5
21Wiktoria Zasadarzucająca9221.40.030.04.5
25Karina Michałekniska skrzydłowa30439.360.025.07.5
30Shante Evansśrodkowa51450.069.20.012.8
44Lauren Ervinsilna skrzydłowa40458.3100.028.610.0