Polskie Przetwory Basket 25 Bydgoszcz

ZAWODNICZKI 2022/2023

#ZawodnikPozycjaPKTMRG%RO%R3%PNM
1Agata Świątkowskaniska skrzydłowa050.00.00.00.0
4Roksana Sobiechniska skrzydłowa9722.271.40.01.3
5Daria Nogalrozgrywająca7350.00.050.02.3
7Wiktoria Sobiechrozgrywająca861552.072.717.15.7
11Aleksandra Zmierczakrzucająca / niska skrzydłowa21312.550.033.37.0
13Wiktoria Zasadarzucająca791634.366.728.34.9
15Alicja Maławy10342.950.014.33.3
22Zuzanna Krupasilna skrzydłowa641031.378.640.76.4
23Amelia Pawlikowskarzucająca2250.00.00.01.0
25Karina Michałekniska skrzydłowa1011430.295.528.17.2
77Marta Wieczyńskarzucająca621240.670.015.65.2