Polskie Przetwory Basket 25 Bydgoszcz

ZAWODNICZKI 2021/2022

#ZawodnikPozycjaPKTMRG%RO%R3%PNM
0Janeesa “Chucky” Jefferyrozgrywająca / rzucająca000.00.00.00.0
1Agata Świątkowskaniska skrzydłowa2233.30.00.01.0
4Nathalie Fontainesilna skrzydłowa1161245.976.916.29.7
5Daria Nogalrozgrywająca010.00.00.00.0
6Angelika Stankiewiczrozgrywająca / rzucająca1221230.092.622.910.2
8Jillian Alleyneśrodkowa153951.972.040.917.0
9Roksana Sobiechniska skrzydłowa350.00.0100.00.6
10Wiktoria Sobiechrozgrywająca611258.158.327.35.1
11Aleksandra Zmierczakrzucająca / niska skrzydłowa20100.083.335.72.0
12Zuzanna Krupasilna skrzydłowa070.00.00.00.0
13Wiktoria Zasadarzucająca131220.0100.025.01.1
14Karolina Pobożysilna skrzydłowa531238.570.066.74.4
20Magdalena Szajtauerśrodkowa41040.00.00.00.4
21Laura Miskinieneśrodkowa62460.594.10.015.5
22Michaela Duran Houserrozgrywająca1471233.878.638.512.3
25Karina Michałekniska skrzydłowa851239.176.030.37.1