Polskie Przetwory Basket 25 Bydgoszcz

ZAWODNICZKI 2021/2022

#ZawodnikPozycjaPKTMRG%RO%R3%PNM
0Janeesa „Chucky” Jefferyrozgrywająca / rzucająca38341.750.045.512.7
1Agata Świątkowskaniska skrzydłowa2733.30.00.00.3
4Nathalie Fontainesilna skrzydłowa2672847.174.321.39.5
5Daria Nogalrozgrywająca020.00.00.00.0
6Angelika Stankiewiczrozgrywająca / rzucająca2852834.587.428.710.2
8Jillian Alleyneśrodkowa3852557.867.830.015.4
9Roksana Sobiechniska skrzydłowa6120.075.033.30.5
10Wiktoria Sobiechrozgrywająca1502853.163.331.35.4
11Aleksandra Zmierczakrzucająca / niska skrzydłowa502725.070.026.21.9
12Zuzanna Krupasilna skrzydłowa2920.00.00.00.2
12Niki Eiveryrozgrywająca / rzucająca931538.671.428.36.2
13Wiktoria Zasadarzucająca412930.0100.023.41.4
14Karolina Pobożysilna skrzydłowa1212942.984.625.04.2
21Laura Miskinieneśrodkowa1611356.383.025.012.4
25Karina Michałekniska skrzydłowa1962539.883.336.17.8